Takvim

 2019 Nebi Vural Uluslararası Seminer Takvimi (No:3)

Ocak

Şubat

Mart

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
2-3 Rezerve 2-3 Frankfurt – Almanya 2-3 Marsilya – Fransa
12-13 International ST- EAO 8-10 USA 9-10 Brno – Çek Cumhuriyeti 
19-20 Ankara Eğitmen Semineri 16-17 International ST- EAO 15-16 Tel Aviv – İsrail
26-27 Tours – Fransa 23-24 İstanbul – Türkiye 23-24 İstanbul Eğitmen Semineri
30-31 Kiev – Ukrayna

Nisan

Mayıs

Haziran

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
6-7 Ruse- Bulgaristan 4-5 Viyana –  Avusturya 8-9 Monako
13-14 Tunus  11-12 Ris Orangis – Fransa 15-16 Frankfurt – Almanya
19-21 Bursa Eğitmen Semineri 18-19 Brüksel – Belçika 22-23 Cheb – Çek Cumhuriyeti
27-28 Lizbon – Portekiz 25-26 International ST- EAO 29-30 Kirovohrad – Ukrayna
29 -2 Ankara – Türkiye (9. Festival)

Temmuz

Ağustos

Eylül

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
6-7 Chissinau – Moldova 10-11 Rezerve 7-8 Cambridge – İngiltere
10-14 Senec – Slovakia 17-18 Rezerve 14-15 İzmir Eğitmen Semineri
20-21 Rezerve 24-25 Rezerve 21-22 Novy Jicin- Çek Cumhuriyeti
29-4 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı 31-1 Frankfurt – Almanya 28-29 Tunus

Ekim

Kasım

Aralık

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
5-6 Gien – Fransa 1-2 Tel Aviv – İsrail  2-3 Zaporozhye – Ukrayna
12-13 Kherson – Ukrayna 8-10 Roterdam, Amsterdam – Hollanda 14-15 Sivastopol – Kırım
19-20 İstanbul – Türkiye 16-17 Vendome – Fransa 18-22 Ankara – Türkiye
26-27 Bakü – Azerbaycan 23-24 Ruse – Bulgaristan
29-1 Lizbon – Portekiz 

 2020 Nebi Vural Uluslararası Seminer Takvimi (No:1)

Ocak

Şubat

Mart

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
4-5 Rezerve 1-2 Frankfurt – Almanya 29-1 Kiev – Ukrayna
11-12 Bila Tserkva – Ukrayna 7-9 Worcester – USA 7-8 Brno – Çek Cumhuriyeti 
18-19 Ankara Eğitmen Semineri 16-17 International ST- EAO 13-14 Tel Aviv – İsrail
25-26 Tours – Fransa 22-23 Kocaeli- Türkiye 21-22 Marsilya – Fransa
28-29 İstanbul – Türkiye

Nisan

Mayıs

Haziran

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
4-5 Ruse- Bulgaristan 2-3 Lizbon –  Portekiz 6-7 Monako
11-12 Tunus  9-10 Brüksel – Belçika 13-14 Viyana – Avusturya
18-19 Chisinau – Moldova 16-17 Ris Orangis – Fransa 20-21 Cheb – Çek Cumhuriyeti
24-26 Bursa Eğitmen Semineri 23-24 Rezerved 27-28 Frankfurt – Almanya
27 -31 Ankara – Türkiye (10. Festival)

Temmuz

Ağustos

Eylül

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
3-5 Ankara Eğitmen Semineri 1-2 Rezerve 5-6 Cambridge – İngiltere
11-12 Rezerve 10-16 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı 12-13 Novy Jcin – Çek Cumhuriyeti
15-19 Senec – Slovakya 22-23 Rezerve 19-20 İzmir Eğitmen Semineri
25-26 Rezerve 29-30 Rezerve 26-27 Frankfurt – Almanya

Ekim

Kasım

Aralık

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
3-4 Gien – Fransa 31-1 İstanbul – Türkiye 5-6 Zaporozhye – Ukrayna
10-11 Bakü – Azerbaycan 6-7 Tel-Aviv – İsrail 12-13 Rezerve
17-18 Ziolona Gora – Polonya 14-15 Vendome – Fransa 23-27 Ankara – Türkiye
24-25 Kherson – Ukrayna 21-22 Ruse – Bulgaristan
28-29 Lizbon – Portekiz